La struttura

Anno Accademico 2021-2022

organi_collegiali





direttivo1


xxxxxxxxxx Graziano Claudio - Presidente
canzio-salvatore Canzio Salvatore  - Vicepresidente
toffanin-roberta Toffanin Roberta - Segretaria
  Russo Filippo - Presidente Comitato Scientifico

D'Andrea Graziella  - Componente

Farsaci Franz - Coordinatore sede di Spadafora

 bbbbbbbbb Maneri Guglielmo - Componente
Mastroeni Pina - Coordinatrice sede di Pace del Mela
  Muscianisi Giuseppe - Componente
ggggggggggg Rizzo Maria Guglielmina - Componente
  Russo Filippo - Componente
xxxxxxxxxxx Trischitta Lilla - Componente



   Caglio  Alberto
  Montagno Nino
Sapuppo  Nuccia




Comitato scientifico


Cannistrà Bartolo - Presidente
Aloe Concetta
Cassisi Maria Antonietta -  Componente
  Catalfamo Antonio - Componente
 Cordova Luigi - Componente
 D'Andrea Graziella - Componente
  De Luca Giovanni - Componente
  Di Bella Alessandro - Componente
bbbbbbbb  Giordano Rena - Componente
Gitto Lara - Componente
Muscianisi Giuseppe - Componente
  Pandolfo Giuseppe
  Russo Filippo - Componente
  Trischitta Lilla - Componente
  Tuttocuore Pina - Componente









                             COORDINAMENTO    LUTE   MILAZZO

   Accetta  Mariagrazia
   Baratto  Tiziana



 Borella  Germana
                      Caglio  Alberto
 

 Cambria  Enza

 

 Crisafulli  Antonio

   Cardia  Ada
 Costa  Santa
   Da Campo  Maria
   D' Amico  Gioacchino
   De Luca  Giuseppe
   Di Nardo  Carmela
 Filoramo  Pietro
   Fobert  Gianpippo
 Forestieri  Vincenzo
   Italiano  Pietro
   Lamancusa  Gianna
   Mirenda  Franca
   Nicotra  Michele
   Nunnari   Antonino
 Pagano  Carmelo 
   Trimboli  Mariangela
 Tusa  Silvana
   

Accetta Mariagrazia
Alesci Alessio       
Alesci Francesco
Amato Salvatore
Anastasi Maria Concetta
Andaloro Silvana
Arria Ingrid
Arrigo Grazia
Associazione Castello di Carta
Barbera Teresa
Barillari Imma
Barresi Vito
Biancuzzo Giuseppe
Biviano Franco
Cacciotto Loredana
Calamera Salvatore
Calderone Cesira
Campanella Pietro
Cannistrà Bartolo
Carauddo Giuseppe
Carretti Corrado
Cassisi Maria Antonietta
Catalfamo Filippo
Catania Giancarlo
Celebre Luigi
Chillemi Franco
Codraro
Cordova Luigi
Costantino
D'Amico Francesca
D'Andrea Graziella
De Gaetano Marcello
De Luca Giovanni
De Luca Giuseppe
Del Bono Giuseppe
Del Bono Salvo
Di Bella Alessandro
Di Salvo Davide
Fobert Giuseppe
Fogliani Vincenzo
Formica Giuseppe
Fuduli
Galì Marcello
Garrout Boudejema
Gattaino Mimma
Geraci Giuseppe
Giorgianni Graziella
Gitto Lara
Graziano Marco
Grillo Nancy
Kotliarewsky Tamara
Isgrò Carmelo
Italiano Claudio
Italiano Pietro
La Cara Francesco
La Rosa Salvatore
Lenzo Angela
Lo Duca
Lonetto Morena
Lovato Rosetta
Lumia Beatrice
Maccora Pina
Macrì Edoardo
Maio Tiziana
Maneri Guglielmo
Martella Carmelo
Mascali Mimmo
Mastroeni Pina
Miceli Antonio
Michelini Aldo
Milani Gomes Cassia
Miroddi Rosa
Mistretta Maria Pia
Monticelli Luis
Muscianisi Chiara
Muscianisi Giuseppe
Nastasi Gioacchino
Oteri Maria
Panarello Francesca
Pandolfo Pippo
Pantano Giovanni
Parisi Patrizia
Pasquariello Emanuele
Persiani Rosa Maria
Piccardi Maria
Pichilli Tindaro
Piraino Mariarosa
Pizzurro Rosario
Raffa Massimo
Ragno Giovanni
Randazzo Francesca
Rampulla Silvia
Riggi Vito
Romeo Miriam
Russo Filippo
Salmeri
Salvucci Ivana
Scampitelli Oriana
Sciotto Cettina
Scolaro Francesco
Stagno Mattea
Stefanelli Gianluca
Terranova Cono
Testa
Torre Giancarlo
Trapani Gino
Trischitta Letteria
Vertovleska Lyudmila
Vinci Pierluigi


I commenti sono chiusi.